top button
    Connect to us
      Facebook Login
      Site Registration Why to Join

Facebook Login
Site Registration
Print Preview

Is SapphireIMS supports mobile users to access IT Service?

+1 vote
33 views

Is SapphireIMS supports mobile users to access IT Service?

posted Jun 23, 2016 by Adavayya Vastrad

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote

Yes Sapphire do support mobile user to access It service. The mobile app is available in google play store.

answer Jul 5, 2016 by Pavan Kumar
+1 vote

The mobile app is also available for iOS and can be installed from iTunes.

answer Jul 5, 2016 by Mukund Amble